.

Heritage North and South Bus Runs

Looking for bus schedules? Newly released from the Avon Local School District.

Heritage Campus (and schools) school bus runs.

Bus 1                 

6:45 AM Napa Blvd @ Rhine Cir [NW]

6:46 AM Napa Blvd @ Vineyard Park [NW]

6:47 AM Napa Blvd @ Sonoma Way [NW]

6:48 AM Streamview Dr @ Brandy Ct [N]

6:49 AM Streamview Dr @ Pond View Ct [N]

6:50 AM Streamview Dr @ Brook Ct [SW]

6:50 AM Streamview Dr @ Brandy Ct [SW]

6:51 AM 3491 Napa Blvd [SW]

6:52 AM Napa Blvd @ Sonoma Way [SE]

6:53 AM Napa Blvd @ Vineyard Park [E]

6:54 AM Vineyard Park @ Vintage Cir [NE]

6:55 AM Vineyard Park @ Burgundy Cir [N]

6:56 AM Vineyard Park @ Concord Cir [NE]

7:01 AM Holy Trinity

7:10 AM Heritage Campus

 

Bus 3

6:43 AM 34701/34675/34700 Schwartz Rd [S]

6:43 AM 34600 Schwartz Rd [S]

6:44 AM 33824 Schwartz Rd [S]

6:45 AM 3652 Nagle Rd [W]

6:47 AM St James Trail (End)

6:48 AM Napa Blvd @ St Anthonys Way [SE]

6:49 AM Napa Blvd @ St James Trail [NW]

6:50 AM 33314 St. James Trail [N]

6:51 AM Augusta Way@St James Trail [SE]

6:54 AM 33652 Mills Rd [N]

6:56 AM 4481 Jaycox Rd [E]

6:56 AM 4465 Jaycox Rd [E]

6:57 AM 4390 Jaycox Rd [E]

6:58 AM 4091/4088 Jaycox Rd [E]

6:58 AM 3825 Jaycox Rd [E]

6:59 AM 3753 Jaycox Rd [E]

6:59 AM Jaycox Rd @ Timberview Dr [SE]

7:00 AM 3521 Jaycox Rd [E]

7:00 AM 3409 Jaycox Rd [E]

7:01 AM 3317 Jaycox Rd [E]

7:01 AM Schwartz Rd @ Parkview Dr [SW]

7:02 AM 34675/34635 Schwartz Rd [S]

7:06 AM Holy Trinity

7:14 AM Heritage Campus

 

Bus 4

6:46 AM South Park Dr No Intersection [N]

6:47 AM South Park Dr @ Truxton Pl [NE]

6:48 AM Truxton Pl @ Scottsmour Ct [E]

6:48 AM North Park Dr And Wetherhill [S]

6:50 AM Truxton Pl @ Scottsmour Ct [NW]

6:50 AM Truxton Pl @ Edenhall Ter [NW]

6:52 AM Truxton Pl @ South Park Dr [NW]

6:52 AM Truxton & Montrose Way [NW]

6:53 AM 36318 Wendell St [S]

6:54 AM 36311 Wendell St [S]

6:54 AM 36296 Wendell St [S]

6:55 AM 36272 Wendell Ct [SW]

6:56 AM 36254 Wendell Court [N]

6:57 AM 36318 Wendell St [NE]

6:58 AM Wendell St @ Gosford Drive [NE]

6:59 AM Wendell St & Essex Ct [N]

6:59 AM Wendell St & Essex Ct [SE]

7:00 AM Wendell St @ Burberry Circle [SW]

7:01 AM Montrose & Sanfordshire [S]

7:02 AM Sanfordshire Ln @ South Park Dr [SE]

7:03 AM South Park Dr @ Southington Ct [S]

7:11 AM Heritage Campus

 

Bus 5

6:42 AM 37546 French Creek Rd [N]

6:43 AM 37952 French Creek Rd [NE]

6:44 AM 2424/2425 Kenwyn Blvd [E]

6:45 AM Kenwyn Blvd @ Heron Ln [SE]

6:45 AM 38205 Heron Ln [N]

6:46 AM 2433 Muirwood Rd [W]

6:47 AM Muirwood Rd @ Thornton Ln [NW]

6:48 AM 38960 French Creek Rd [NW]

6:49 AM 39480 French Creek Rd [N]

6:49 AM 2621 Fairfield Dr [NE]

6:50 AM Fairfield Dr @ Greenfield Dr [SE]

6:51 AM Greenfield Dr @ Deerfield Dr [SW]

6:52 AM Deerfield Dr @ Stonefield Dr [S]

6:53 AM Stonefield Dr @ Springfield Dr [W]

6:54 AM Thornfield Dr @ Deerfield Dr [N]

6:56 AM 2451 Kenwyn/38191 French Creek Rd [S]

6:56 AM 38151 French Creek Rd [SW]

6:57 AM 37856/37971 French Creek Rd [SW]

6:58 AM 37561 French Creek Rd [S]

6:58 AM 37561/37450 French Creek Rd [S]

6:58 AM 37421 French Creek Rd [S]

6:59 AM 37235 Detroit Rd [SE]

7:02 AM St. Marys

7:05 AM 36905 Detroit Rd [SE]

7:15 AM Heritage Campus

 

Bus 6

6:40 AM 2183 Clifton Way [SE]

6:41 AM 2161 Lake Pointe Dr [E]

6:41 AM 2134/2137 Lake Pointe Dr [E]

6:42 AM Lake Pointe Dr @ Healthway Dr [SE]

6:43 AM 2138 Clifton Way [W]

6:44 AM 2162 Clifton Way [W]

6:46 AM 2228/2230 Wisteria Way [W]

6:47 AM Violet Ct @ Primrose Ln [NW]

6:47 AM 2235 Violet Court [E]

6:48 AM Lilac Ln @ Garden Dr [SW]

6:48 AM 2239/2234 Garden Dr [W]

6:49 AM 2248/2238/2239 Garden Dr [W]

6:49 AM 2243/2241 Garden Dr [W]

6:52 AM 2431 Candlewood Dr [SE]

6:54 AM 37437 Carleen Ave [N]

6:58 AM St. Marys

7:10 AM Heritage Campus

 

Bus 9

6:53 AM 34531 Heatherwood Ave [S]

6:54 AM 34367 Heatherwood Ave [S]

6:55 AM White Pine St @ Summerhill Dr [NW]

6:56 AM Summerhill Dr @ Springvale Cir [N]

6:58 AM 4650 Jaycox Rd [W]

6:58 AM 34968 Fairway Dr [N]

6:59 AM Fairway Dr @ Greenview Ct [E]

7:00 AM Fairway Dr @ Birdie Ln [NW]

7:02 AM 35050 Mills Rd [N]

7:03 AM 35246 Mills Rd [N]

7:03 AM 35616 Mills Rd [N]

7:04 AM 35722 Mills Rd [N]

7:04 AM 35722 Mills Rd [N]

7:06 AM 3835 Center Rd [E]

7:07 AM 3455 Center Rd [E]

7:13 AM Heritage Campus

 

Bus 11

6:41 AM Bridge Pointe Trl @ Stonewood St [NW]

6:41 AM Stonewood St @ Quail Hollow [NW]

6:42 AM Quail Hollow @ Delray Ln [NE]

6:43 AM Quail Hollow @ Heron Ln [NE]

6:45 AM Muirwood Rd @ Berkshire Ave/38441 Berkshire A [E]

6:45 AM 38601 Berkshire Ave [N]

6:46 AM 2406 Berkshire Ave [NW]

6:47 AM 38711 Berkshire Ave [N]

6:47 AM 2434 Berkshire Ave [NW]

6:48 AM 2456 Berkshire Ave [W]

6:52 AM 38762 Bradford Ln [N]

6:52 AM 38784 Bradford Ln/38785 Bradford Ln. [N]

6:53 AM Bradford Ln @ Roxboro Street [SW]

6:54 AM Chelsea St @ Melgrove Ln [E]

6:55 AM Chelsea St @ Renwood Ave [SE]

6:55 AM Renwood Ave @ Conrad St [S]

6:56 AM 38456 Renwood Ave [S]

6:57 AM 38443 Renwood Ave [SW]

6:57 AM Muirwood Rd Foxglen Ave [NW]

6:59 AM Quail Hollow @ Glenwood Ln [S]

7:11 AM Heritage Campus

 

Bus 12

6:52 AM Emory Dr @ Upton Ct [S]

6:53 AM Emory Dr Redwich [S]

6:54 AM Emory Dr @ Kettering Ct [S]

6:55 AM Emory Dr @ Carlton Ct [S]

6:55 AM Emory Dr @ River Run [SW]

6:56 AM 35149 Emory Dr [SE]

6:56 AM 35125 Emory Dr [SE]

6:59 AM 3679 Kensington Dr [E]

6:59 AM 3575 Kensington Dr [SE]

7:00 AM 3347 Kensington Dr [E]

7:01 AM 3400 Barrington Drive [W]

7:03 AM 35236 Riegelsberger Rd [N]

7:04 AM 35610 Riegelsberger Rd [N]

7:04 AM 35760 Riegelsberger Rd [N]

7:06 AM 35908 Hanamar Dr [SW]

7:07 AM 35912 Hanamar Dr [N]

7:08 AM 35932 Hanamar Dr [N]

7:10 AM AM-35991 Pm-35992 Falcon Crest Ave [SW]

7:11 AM 35781 Ithaca Dr [S]

7:15 AM Heritage Campus

 

Bus 17

6:36 AM 34035 Detroit Rd [S]

6:39 AM 32370 Detroit Rd [SW]

6:42 AM 32576 Detroit Rd [NW]

6:43 AM 32580 Detroit Rd [NW]

6:46 AM 33017 Avon Rd [SE]

6:48 AM 1564 Peach Dr [S]

6:49 AM 1531 Peach Dr [E]

6:50 AM 32752 Avon Rd [NW]

6:50 AM 32796 Avon Rd [NW]

6:50 AM 32796 Avon Rd [NW]

6:51 AM 1648 Pine Dr [W]

6:52 AM 32850/32851 Elm Dr [S]

6:52 AM 32838 Elm Dr [SW]

6:53 AM 1670/1672 Elm Drive [W]

6:54 AM 1685/1678 Elm Dr [NW]

6:55 AM Walnut Dr @ E Ash Dr [NE]

6:55 AM Walnut Dr @ West Ash Dr [NE]

6:56 AM Walnut Dr @ Pine Dr [NE]

6:57 AM 1682 Pine Dr [E]

6:58 AM 1660 Pine Dr. [E]

6:59 AM 1645 Pine Drive [E]

7:02 AM 2300 Nagle Road [W]

7:04 AM Holy Trinity

7:07 AM 34035/34070 Detroit Rd [N]

7:13 AM Heritage Campus

 

Bus 18

6:40 AM Detroit Rd @ Shakespeare Ln [SW]

6:41 AM Detroit Rd @ Covington Place [SW]

6:43 AM 3066 Jaycox Rd [W]

6:43 AM 3066 Jaycox Rd [W]

6:45 AM 3816 Jaycox Rd [W]

6:46 AM Reserve Way @ Maple Ridge Blvd [W]

6:47 AM 4292 Fall Lake Dr [NW]

6:48 AM 4306 S Fall Lake Dr [N]

6:49 AM 4313 S Fall Lake Drive [N]

6:50 AM 4326 South Fall Lake Dr [E]

6:51 AM N Fall Lake Dr @ Valley View Ln [S]

6:51 AM 33701 N Fall Lake Dr [SW]

6:55 AM 3282 Nagel Rd [E]

6:55 AM Nagel Rd @Hawksbury Ct [E]

6:56 AM Nagle Rd @ Jennie Rd [SE]

6:57 AM Nagle Rd @ Willo St [SE]

6:57 AM Nagle Rd @ Cherry St [SE]

6:58 AM 2700 Nagel Rd [E]

6:58 AM 2665 Nagel Rd [SE]

7:00 AM Holy Trinity

7:03 AM 2585 Joseph St [W]

7:03 AM 2675 Joseph St [W]

7:04 AM 34399 Puth Dr [N]

7:11 AM Heritage Campus

Bus 21

6:50 AM 2125 Ridgeland Dr [E]

6:54 AM Garden Dr @ Holly Lane [SW]

6:54 AM 2220 Holly Ln [W]

6:56 AM 2245 Holly Ln [W]

6:56 AM 2252/2253 Holly Ln [W]

6:57 AM Falcon Crest Ave @ Peregrine Dr [S]

6:58 AM Peregrine Dr @ Eagle Creek Dr [SE]

6:58 AM Eagle Creek Dr @ Eagle's Nest Cir [SW]

6:59 AM 36206/2237 Eagle Creek Dr [SW]

7:00 AM Falcon Crest @ Eagle Creek [NW]

7:02 AM 35988 Bentley Dr [SW]

7:03 AM 35589 Ithaca Dr [SW]

7:04 AM 35909 Ithaca Dr [N]

7:05 AM 35977/35979/35976/35974 Ithaca Dr [N]

7:05 AM 35995 Ithaca Dr [E]

7:06 AM 35979/35980 Bentley Dr [S]

7:07 AM 35972/35971 Bentley Dr [SW]

7:11 AM Heritage Campus

 

Bus 22

6:42 AM 34454 St Maron Blvd [SW]

6:43 AM St Maron Blvd @ Laurel Way [W]

6:43 AM Laurel Way @ Bellerive Way [NE]

6:45 AM 34415 St Maron Blvd [SE]

6:46 AM St Francis Dr @ Winterbrook Dr [SE]

6:47 AM 33632 St Francis Dr [S]

6:49 AM 4452 Doral Dr [NE]

6:50 AM Doral Dr @ Crown Colony Dr [NW]

6:51 AM 34355 Crown Colony Dr

6:52 AM 4452 Doral Dr [SE]

6:52 AM Royal St George Dr @ Silver Oak Dr [S]

6:54 AM 33615 St. Francis Dr [S]

6:54 AM 33618 St Francis Dr/33616 St. Francis Dr [S]

6:55 AM St Francis Dr @ St Francis Ct [W]

6:56 AM 33685 Maple Ridge Blvd [N]

6:57 AM 3343 Sandy Ln [E]

6:58 AM 3311/3310 Sandy Ln [E]

7:02 AM Holy Trinity

7:11 AM Heritage Campus

Bus 23

6:32 AM Detroit Rd @ N Hayes St [N]

6:34 AM 35680/38636 Detroit Rd [NW]

6:35 AM 38744 Detroit Rd [NW]

6:35 AM 38960/38961 Detroit Rd [NW]

6:36 AM 3503/3505 Moon Rd [E]

6:40 AM Derby Dr @ Northfield Cir [SW]

6:40 AM Derby Dr @ Steeple Chase [SW]

6:41 AM Steeple Chase @ Belmont Ct [SW]

6:42 AM Steeple Chase @ Secretariat Ct [SW]

6:44 AM Bridle Ct @ Churchill Dr [S]

6:46 AM Bridle Ct @ Secretariat Ct [NE]

6:47 AM Stallion Ct No Intersection [SW]

6:49 AM 4524 Belmont Ct [NE]

6:50 AM Derby Dr @ Northfield Cir [E]

6:54 AM 38181 Detroit Rd [SE]

6:59 AM St. Marys

7:11 AM Heritage Campus

 

Bus 27

6:41 AM 3398 Vineyard Park [W]

6:46 AM 31718 Mills Rd [N]

6:47 AM 32694 Mills Rd [N]

6:47 AM 32750 Mills Rd [N]

6:48 AM 32829 Heartwood Avenue [SE]

6:49 AM 32878 Red Oak Ave [N]

6:50 AM 33098 Red Oak Ave [N]

6:50 AM Red Oak Ave @ Boxwood St [N]

6:51 AM 33231 Heartwood Ave [S]

6:52 AM 33055 Heartwood Ave [S]

6:53 AM 32882 Mills Rd [N]

6:53 AM 33190 Mills Rd [N]

6:54 AM 33498 Mills Rd [N]

6:56 AM 4234 St Anne's Ct [N]

6:56 AM 33482 Lyons Gate Run [S]

6:57 AM 33474 Lyons Gate Run [S]

6:58 AM 33456 Reserve Way @ St Andrews [N]

7:03 AM Holy Trinity

7:12 AM Heritage Campus

 

Bus 28

6:57 AM 2566/2569 Jaycox Rd [W]

6:58 AM 2707 Jaycox Rd [W]

7:00 AM Keller Dr No Intersection [SW]

7:01 AM 35317 Keller Dr [S]

7:02 AM 35093 Saddle Creek [N]

7:03 AM 35104 Saddle Creek [N]

7:03 AM 35122 Saddle Creek [N]

7:04 AM 35134 Saddle Creek [NE]

7:05 AM Saddle Creek @ River Run [E]

7:05 AM 35241 Saddle Creek [N]

7:06 AM Saddle Creek @ W Creek Ct [N]

7:07 AM 35321 Saddle Creek [NW]

7:08 AM 35341/35352 Saddle Creek [N]

7:09 AM 35392 Saddle Creek [E]

7:09 AM Saddle Creek & Emory Dr [SE]

7:11 AM 2740 Saddle Creek [SE]

7:11 AM 2724 Seton Dr [S]

7:12 AM Seton Dr @ Bentley Dr [E]

7:16 AM Heritage Campus

Bus 30

6:53 AM Harriman Trl @ Truxton Pl [SW]

6:54 AM Harriman Trl @ Pelham Pl [S]

6:55 AM Pelham Pl @ Truxton Pl [E]

6:55 AM 3408 Truxton Pl [W]

6:56 AM Truxton Pl @ Bellcrest Ct [NW]

6:57 AM 36765 Bellcrest Dr [SW]

6:57 AM Bellcrest Dr No Intersection [SW]

6:58 AM Bellcrest Dr @ Cranlyn Ter [NW]

6:59 AM Bellcrest Dr @ Glendenning St [NW]

6:59 AM Bellcrest & Avalon [NW]

7:00 AM Truxton& Bellcrest [N]

7:02 AM Truxton Pl @ Glendenning St [SE]

7:04 AM 3280/3263 Stoney Ridge Rd [SE]

7:11 AM Heritage Campus

Bus 31

6:38 AM 36704 Kinzel Rd [N]

6:38 AM 3240 Stoney Ridge Rd [NW]

6:39 AM 37105 Hunters Trl [N]

6:41 AM 37105 Hunters Trl [S]

6:43 AM 37120 Halsted Ln [N]

6:44 AM 37143 Halsted Ln [N]

6:45 AM 37120 Halsted Ln [S]

6:45 AM 3635 Stoney Ridge Rd [W]

6:46 AM 3841 Stoney Ridge Rd [W]

6:46 AM 3931 Stoney Ridge Rd [W]

6:47 AM 4270 Stoney Ridge Rd [W]

6:47 AM 4270 Stoney Ridge Rd [W]

6:48 AM 4350 Stoney Ridge Rd [W]

6:50 AM 4351 Stoney Ridge Rd. [E]

6:51 AM 4045 Stoney Ridge Rd [E]

6:51 AM 3981 Long Rd [N]

6:52 AM 3790 Long Rd [NE]

6:52 AM 3650 Long Rd [NE]

6:53 AM 3490 Long Rd. [E]

6:54 AM 3450 Long Rd [E]

6:54 AM 3375 Long Rd [E]

6:54 AM 3318 Long Rd [E]

6:56 AM 37617 Detroit Rd [SE]

6:56 AM Detroit Rd @ Hayes St [S]

7:01 AM St. Marys

7:13 AM Heritage Campus

Bus 32

6:55 AM Acorn Ct No Intersection [N]

6:56 AM Village Of Avon Clubhouse No Intersection [S]

6:58 AM 36621/36765/36650 Chester Rd [NE]

6:58 AM 36900 Chester Rd [N]

7:00 AM Timberlakes North Side Crosswalk [NE]

7:00 AM Timberlakes Mailboxes South Side Of Chester [SW]

7:03 AM 37267 Chester Rd [S]

7:06 AM 1920 Jaycox Rd [W]

7:12 AM Heritage Campus

 

Bus 33

6:36 AM 35799 Bentley Dr

6:39 AM 3816 Center Rd [W]

6:39 AM 4270 Center Rd [W]

6:40 AM 4348 Center Rd [W]

6:40 AM 4398 Center Rd [W]

6:42 AM 36344 Mills Rd [N]

6:42 AM 36416 Mills Rd [N]

6:42 AM 36500 Mills Rd [N]

6:46 AM Camelot Way @ Arabian Ct [S]

6:47 AM 39157 Camelot Way [S]

6:47 AM Camelot Way @ Belmont Ct [S]

6:49 AM 38911 Camelot Way [S]

6:50 AM 38733 Camelot Way [S]

6:52 AM Camelot Way @ Arabian Ct [NE]

6:54 AM Arlington Dr @ Swinton Cir [S]

6:57 AM 39424/39385 Detroit Rd [NW]

7:00 AM 39065 Detroit Rd [SE]

7:00 AM 39017 Detroit Rd [SE]

7:01 AM 38960/38961 Detroit Rd [SE]

7:01 AM 38735 Detroit Rd [SE]

7:16 AM Heritage Campus

7:36 AM Holy Trinity

 

Bus 34

6:48 AM Heritage Campus

6:57 AM Timberlakes North Side Crosswalk [NE]

7:12 AM Heritage Campus

 

Bus 35

6:51 AM 1941 Old Center Rd [E]

6:54 AM 1926 Old Center Rd [W]

6:55 AM 2251/2262 Center Rd [W]

6:57 AM 3000 Center Rd [W]

6:57 AM 3140 Center Rd [W]

6:58 AM Wyndemere Way @ Whispering Pt [W]

6:59 AM Wyndemere Way & Livingston [S]

7:00 AM Wyndemere Way @ Waterford Way [SW]

7:00 AM Waterford Way @ Lenox Oval [SE]

7:01 AM Waterford Way @ Tiffany Ct [SE]

7:03 AM 35333 Livingston Dr [S]

7:04 AM 35268 Livingston Dr [SW]

7:05 AM 35448 Livingston Dr [N]

7:06 AM 36048 Wyndemere Way [N]

7:07 AM 2935 Center Rd [E]

7:08 AM 2321 Center Rd [E]

7:13 AM Heritage Campus

7:27 AM Holy Trinity

7:41 AM St Joseph Elem Parking Lot No Intersection

 

Bus 36                 

6:40 AM Moore Rd @ Windmill Way [SE]

6:43 AM 37766 Lake Dr [N]

6:44 AM 37828 Lake Dr [N]

6:44 AM 2040 Doovy's St [NE]

6:45 AM 37920 Lorie Blvd [S]

6:45 AM 37805 Lorie Blvd [S]

6:46 AM Lorie Blvd @ Eaton Dr [SW]

6:47 AM Eaton Dr @ Caroline Dr [E]

6:47 AM 37653 Caroline Dr

6:48 AM 37740/37741 Caroline Dr [N]

6:48 AM 37823 Caroline Dr [N]

6:49 AM Caroline Dr @ Doovy's St [NE]

6:49 AM 37935 N Doovy's St [S]

6:50 AM 37762 North Doovy's St [S]

6:51 AM N Doovy's St @ Eaton Dr [SW]

6:52 AM N Doovy's St @ Julia Ave [SW]

6:52 AM 37246 North Doovy's St [SW]

6:52 AM 1880 Miriam Ave [W]

6:53 AM 2101 Miriam Ave [W]

6:54 AM 2160 Julia Ave [E]

6:55 AM 37441 Lake Dr [N]

7:11 AM Heritage Campus

 

Bus 37

6:48 AM Spruce Ct @ Beech Ln [SE]

6:50 AM 3292/3297 Beech Ln [E]

6:50 AM Beech Ln @ Hickory Ct [SE]

6:51 AM Hickory Ct @ Persimmon Ln [SW]

6:52 AM 3285 North Sandy Ln [W]

6:53 AM 3298/3297 North Sandy Ln [W]

6:56 AM 2945 Stone Wheel Run St [E]

6:57 AM 3214 Stone Wheel Run St [W]

6:57 AM 3262 Stone Wheel Run St [NW]

7:01 AM 3671 Williams Court [E]

7:01 AM 3400 Williams Court [E]

7:03 AM Schwartz Rd @ Potterstone Way [NE]

7:03 AM 33000 Schwartz Rd [NE]

7:05 AM 3285 Jaycox Rd [E]

7:06 AM 2853 Jaycox Rd [E]

7:12 AM Heritage Campus

 

Bus 38

6:47 AM 36294 Oakview Ln [S]

6:47 AM 3052 Mapleview Ln [E]

6:48 AM 2955 Mapleview Ln [E]

6:48 AM 2867/2876 Mapleview Ln [E]

6:49 AM 2784 Creekview Ln [NW]

6:49 AM 3026 Creekview Ln [W]

6:51 AM 36891 Kinzel Rd [NE]

6:51 AM 3001 Stoney Ridge Rd [NE]

6:52 AM Stoney Ridge Rd @ Bauerdale Avenue [SE]

6:55 AM 2999/2996 Century Ln [NE]

6:56 AM 2997 Fountain Circle [S]

6:58 AM Briar Lakes Dr @ Hatteras Way [SE]

6:58 AM 3021 Hatteras Way [W]

6:59 AM 3040/3042 Hatteras Way [W]

7:02 AM Detroit Rd @ Church St [S]

7:12 AM Heritage Campus

 

Bus 40

6:56 AM 36224 South Park Dr [NE]

6:57 AM 36237 South Park Dr/36228 South Park Drive [NE]

6:57 AM 36236/36249 South Park Drive [N]

6:58 AM 36131 N Park Dr [NE]

6:59 AM 36153 North Park Dr [NE]

7:00 AM Haverford Pl @ Billingsley Row [SW]

7:00 AM Haverford Pl @ Hollingsworth Ct [W]

7:02 AM Haverford Pl @ Billingsley Row [E]

7:03 AM Haverford Pl @ Astoria Way [N]

7:04 AM Astoria Way @ Silsby Ct [SW]

7:05 AM 3996/4000 Astoria Way [S]

7:05 AM Astoria Way @ Haverford Pl [S]

7:06 AM 36037 Haverford Place [SW]

7:07 AM Haverford Pl No Intersection [SW]

7:07 AM 36009 Haverford Place [SW]

7:11 AM Saddle Creek And Bentley [SW]

7:15 AM Heritage Campus

 

Bus 41

6:45 AM 39280 Detroit Rd [NW]

6:46 AM 3753 Case Rd [E]

6:46 AM 3667 Case Rd [E]

6:47 AM 3650 Case Rd [E]

6:47 AM 3615 Case Rd [E]

6:48 AM 3565/3566 Case Rd [E]

6:48 AM 3448 Case Rd [SE]

6:49 AM Case Rd @ Princeton Cir [SW]

6:49 AM 39102 Case Rd [S]

6:50 AM 39093 Case Rd [S]

6:51 AM 3070 Moon Rd [E]

6:51 AM 39110 Courseview Dr [SE]

6:52 AM 3000 Moon Rd [E]

6:52 AM 39159/39155 Woodland Trail [N]

6:53 AM 39184 Woodland Trail [NW]

6:53 AM 3088 Fieldstone Trail [N]

6:54 AM Courseview Dr @ Wheaton Dr [W]

6:55 AM Clearbrook Drive @ Coldstream Ct [SE]

6:55 AM 39018 Waverly Dr [SE]

6:55 AM 38991 Waverly Dr [S]

6:56 AM 38991 Waverly Dr [SE]

6:56 AM 38836 Waverly Dr [S]

6:57 AM 38784 Waverly Drive [S]

6:58 AM 38657 Fairwood Cir [S]

6:59 AM 2857 AMbridge Ln [SE]

6:59 AM 2745 AMbridge Ln [E]

7:00 AM 38630 AMberwood Dr [N]

7:01 AM AMberwood Dr @ Woodfield Ct [N]

7:02 AM AMberwood Dr @ Brookview Dr [NE]

7:15 AM Heritage Campus

7:36 AM St. Mary’s

Boards

More »
Got a question? Something on your mind? Talk to your community, directly.
Note Article
Just a short thought to get the word out quickly about anything in your neighborhood.
Share something with your neighbors.What's on your mind?What's on your mind?Make an announcement, speak your mind, or sell somethingPost something
See more »